ოლიმპიადები და კონფერენციები

· 

·  

  • ·         დიდი ბრიტანეთი, ლონდონი1986    ნიკოლაიშვილი გიორგი           ბრინჯაო
  • ·         ნორვეგია         ოსლო            1996    შარია                 ონისე              სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         კანადა                სუდბური       1997    შარია                 ონისე              სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         კანადა              სუდბური         1997    ხატიძე                დავით             სიგელი
  • ·         ისლანდია        რეიკიავიკი     1998     ჭელიძე              ლალი             სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         იტალია             პადოვა          1999       ჭელიძე              ლალი           სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         თურქეთი        ანტალია           2001       კერესელიძე    ზურაბ              სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         თურქეთი        ანტალია           2001       ლომიძე             ლევან           სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         სამხრეთ კორეა პოჰანგი        2004     სამხარაძე         ნოდარ             სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         ესპანეთი          სალამანკა      2005       მილოშევიჩი  გიორგი             სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         სინგაპური      სინგაპური         2006       ჯავრიშვილი  დიმიტრი           სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         სინგაპური      სინგაპური         2006       გოგიჩაიშვილი დავით             სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         სინგაპური      სინგაპური         2006       ესაკია                ანდრია          სიგელი
  • ·         ირანი               ისპაჰანი           2007       ესაკია                ანდრია         სიგელი
  • ·         ვიეტნამი          ჰანოი               2008      გოგიჩაიშვილი დავით              ბრინჯაო
  • ·         მექსიკა             მერიდა           2009       გარუჩავა           შოთა               ბრინჯაო
  • ·         მექსიკა          მერიდა              2009       ფერაძე              გრიგოლ         სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         მექსიკა          მერიდა             2009       კანკაძე                ლევან             სერტიფიკატი
  • ·        მექსიკა           მერიდა              2009       გელენავა          მიხეილ            სერტიფიკატი
  • ·        მექსიკა            მერიდა              2009       ბულისკერია  გიორგი              სერტიფიკატი
  • ·        ხორვატია        ზაგრები            2010       ფერაძე                 გრიგოლ       ბრინჯაო
  • ·        ხორვატია        ზაგრები            2010       გელენავა         მიხეილ              სერტიფიკატი
  • ·        ხორვატია        ზაგრები            2010       კანკაძე               ლევან              სიგელი
  • ·        ტაილანდი      ბანგკოკი           2011       ფერაძე                 გრიგოლ        ბრინჯაო
  • ·         ტაილანდი      ბანგკოკი           2011       კობახიძე          გიორგი             სიგელი
  • ·         ესტონეთი        ტარტუ              2012       ჩალაური          სერგი                ბრინჯაო
  • ·         ესტონეთი        ტარტუ              2012       კობახიძე          გიორგი             ბრინჯაო
  • ·         ესტონეთი        ტარტუ              2012       შენგელია         ჯემალ                ბრინჯაო
  • ·         ესტონეთი        ტარტუ              2012       მალუძე             სანდრო             სიგელი
  • ·         დანია             კოპენჰაგენი      2013       მალუძე             სანდრო             ბრინჯაო
  • ·         დანია             კოპენჰაგენი      2013       სოხაშვილი     მიხეილ               სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         დანია             კოპენჰაგენი      2013       ცხადაძე            გიორგი             სიგელი
  • ·         დანია             კოპენჰაგენი      2013       ჩალაური          სერგი                სიგელი
  • ·         ყაზახეთი         ასტანა              2014       ცხადაძე            გიორგი             ვერცხლი
  • ·         ყაზახეთი         ასტანა              2014      არსენაძე           გიორგი             სიგელი
  • ·         ინდოეთი         მუმბაი               2015       წერეთელი       გიორგი             სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         ინდოეთი         მუმბაი              2015      არსენაძე           გიორგი             სიგელი
  • ·         ინდოეთი         მუმბაი              2015      სოხაშვილი     მიხეილ                სიგელი
  • ·         შვეიცარია        ციურიხი          2016       ეგრისელაშვილი არსენ             სიგელი
  • ·         შვეიცარია        ციურიხი          2016       გრიგოლია       გიორგი             სიგელი
  • ·         შვეიცარია        ციურიხი          2016       შენგელია         ცოტნე                სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         შვეიცარია        ციურიხი          2016       ნაბახტიანი     ნუგზარ                სერტიფიკატი
  • ·         შვეიცარია        ციურიხი          2016       პატაშური        გელა                  სერტიფიკატი

ზემოთ